Wedstrijdschema: alle teams | 1e Afdeling Zaterdagreeks |
SD | Wedstrijdnaam | Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Speeldag 1 | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Schijf 1 | _ - _ | ||
1 | Speeldag 1 | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Hoekske 1 | 4 - 1 | ||
1 | Speeldag 1 | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Flurky 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
1 | Speeldag 1 | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Zonnekloppers | 1 - 6 | ||
1 | Speeldag 1 | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 u | Schijf 1 | - | Claridge 1 | 4 - 8 | ||
2 | Speeldag 2 | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 1 - 4 | ||
2 | Speeldag 2 | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Hoekske 1 | 4 - 2 | ||
2 | Speeldag 2 | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Schijf 1 | 6 - 3 | ||
2 | Speeldag 2 | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 u | Claridge 1 | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Speeldag 2 | 18.02.2023 | 14:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Barrier | 2 - 1 | ||
3 | Speeldag 3 | 01.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Donk 1 | 4 - 2 | ||
3 | Speeldag 3 | 01.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Hoekske 1 | 3 - 4 | ||
3 | Speeldag 3 | 01.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 8 - 1 | ||
3 | Speeldag 3 | 01.10.2022 | 15:30 u | Schijf 1 | - | Flurky 1 | 0 - 4 | ||
4 | Speeldag 4 | 10.09.2022 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Claridge 1 | 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Speeldag 4 | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Schijf 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Speeldag 4 | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Barrier | 2 - 2 | ||
4 | Speeldag 4 | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Speeldag 5 | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Speeldag 5 | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Hoekske 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
5 | Speeldag 5 | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Claridge 1 | - | Flurky 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Speeldag 5 | 15.10.2022 | 15:30 u | Schijf 1 | - | Donk 1 | 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Speeldag 6 | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Barrier | 3 - 4 | ||
6 | Speeldag 6 | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Speeldag 6 | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Claridge 1 | 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Speeldag 6 | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Speeldag 7 | 05.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Red Star 1 | 5 - 2 | ||
7 | Speeldag 7 | 05.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Hoekske 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Speeldag 7 | 05.11.2022 | 15:30 u | Schijf 1 | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 2 - 4 | ||
7 | Speeldag 7 | 04.02.2023 | 14:30 u | Claridge 1 | - | Donk 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Speeldag 8 | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Schijf 1 | 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Speeldag 8 | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 3 - 6 | ||
8 | Speeldag 8 | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 3 - 6 | ||
8 | Speeldag 8 | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Flurky 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Speeldag 9 | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 u | Schijf 1 | - | Barrier | 6 - 2 | ||
9 | Speeldag 9 | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Red Star 1 | 5 - 0 | ||
9 | Speeldag 9 | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Claridge 1 | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 5 - 2 | ||
9 | Speeldag 9 | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Donk 1 | 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Speeldag 10 | 26.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 2 - 0 | ||
10 | Speeldag 10 | 26.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Claridge 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Speeldag 10 | 26.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 4 - 4 | ||
10 | Speeldag 10 | 26.11.2022 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Hoekske 1 | 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Speeldag 11 | 03.12.2022 | 14:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Schijf 1 | 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Speeldag 11 | 03.12.2022 | 15:00 u | Claridge 1 | - | Barrier | 5 - 2 | ||
11 | Speeldag 11 | 03.12.2022 | 15:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 5 - 2 | ||
11 | Speeldag 11 | 29.04.2023 | 14:30 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Red Star 1 | 7 - 5 | ||
12 | Speeldag 12 | 10.12.2022 | 14:30 u | Claridge 1 | - | Schijf 1 | 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Speeldag 12 | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Speeldag 12 | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Red Star 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Speeldag 12 | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Barrier | 5 - 0 | ||
13 | Speeldag 13 | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Donk 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Speeldag 13 | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Red Star 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Speeldag 13 | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Flurky 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Speeldag 13 | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Schijf 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Speeldag 13 | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Claridge 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Speeldag 14 | 22.04.2023 | 14:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Schijf 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Speeldag 14 | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Red Star 1 | 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Speeldag 14 | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Barrier | 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Speeldag 14 | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 1 - 3 | ||
15 | Speeldag 15 | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Donk 1 | 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Speeldag 15 | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 u | Schijf 1 | - | Hoekske 1 | 1 - 3 | ||
15 | Speeldag 15 | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Flurky 1 | 3 - 2 | ||
15 | Speeldag 15 | 28.01.2023 | 15:00 u | Claridge 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Speeldag 16 | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Red Star 1 | 2 - 2 | ||
16 | Speeldag 16 | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 0 - 1 | ||
16 | Speeldag 16 | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Claridge 1 | 2 - 1 | ||
16 | Speeldag 16 | 11.02.2023 | 16:30 u | Donk 1 | - | Schijf 1 | 4 - 1 | ||
17 | Speeldag 17 | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 5 - 1 | ||
17 | Speeldag 17 | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Donk 1 | 3 - 4 | ||
17 | Speeldag 17 | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 u | Claridge 1 | - | Hoekske 1 | 4 - 2 | ||
17 | Speeldag 17 | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Flurky 1 | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | Speeldag 18 | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Barrier | 0 - 2 | ||
18 | Speeldag 18 | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Claridge 1 | 0 - 5 | ||
18 | Speeldag 18 | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 0 - 0 | ||
18 | Speeldag 18 | 04.03.2023 | 17:30 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Schijf 1 | 4 - 0 | ||
19 | Speeldag 19 | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Schijf 1 | - | Red Star 1 | 4 - 0 | ||
19 | Speeldag 19 | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
19 | Speeldag 19 | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Donk 1 | 6 - 0 | ||
19 | Speeldag 19 | 11.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Flurky 1 | - | Hoekske 1 | 0 - 0 | ||
20 | Speeldag 20 | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 u | Barrier | - | Schijf 1 | 4 - 4 | ||
20 | Speeldag 20 | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
20 | Speeldag 20 | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Claridge 1 | 0 - 2 | ||
20 | Speeldag 20 | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 u | Donk 1 | - | Flurky 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
21 | Speeldag 21 | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Kempenzonen 1 | - | Barrier | 6 - 1 | ||
21 | Speeldag 21 | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Claridge 1 | - | Red Star 1 | 3 - 0 | ||
21 | Speeldag 21 | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Schoonbroek 1 | 4 - 2 | ||
21 | Speeldag 21 | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Hoekske 1 | - | Donk 1 | 2 - 3 | ||
22 | Speeldag 22 | 08.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Barrier | - | Claridge 1 | 4 - 1 | ||
22 | Speeldag 22 | 08.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Red Star 1 | - | Zonnekloppers | 0 - 3 | ||
22 | Speeldag 22 | 08.04.2023 | 15:00 u | Schoonbroek 1 | - | Flurky 1 | 1 - 0 | ||
22 | Speeldag 22 | 08.04.2023 | 15:30 u | Schijf 1 | - | Kempenzonen 1 | 3 - 3 | ||
23 | Ronde 23 | 10.09.2022 | 15:00 u | Zonnekloppers | - | Claridge 1 | 3 - 3 |
Geen evenementen |