Wedstrijdschema: Broekkant 4 | Zondagreeks


SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag  
1 Speeldag 1 09.09.2018 09:30 u Den Berg 2 - Broekkant 40 - 3 Gewonnen
2 Speeldag 2 16.09.2018 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Ten Aard4 - 3 Gewonnen
3 Speeldag 3 23.09.2018 09:30 u Karel 1 - Broekkant 41 - 6 Gewonnen
5 Speeldag 5 07.10.2018 09:30 u Postel 2 - Broekkant 41 - 4 Gewonnen
6 Speeldag 6 14.10.2018 09:30 u FC De Vraai - Broekkant 45 - 0 Verloren
7 Speeldag 7 21.10.2018 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Vorsel0 - 1 Verloren
8 Speeldag 8 28.10.2018 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Spin 210 - 2 Gewonnen
9 Speeldag 9 04.11.2018 09:30 u Witte Molen - Broekkant 43 - 7 Gewonnen
10 Speeldag 10 11.11.2018 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Bosvlinders 22 - 1 Gewonnen
11 Speeldag 11 18.11.2018 09:30 u Kempenzonen 2 - Broekkant 44 - 1 Verloren
12 Speeldag 12 25.11.2018 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Heikneuters 24 - 3 Gewonnen
13 Speeldag 13 02.12.2018 09:30 u Schoonbroek 3 - Broekkant 46 - 3 Verloren
14 Speeldag 14 09.12.2018 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Schijf 33 - 4 Verloren
15 Speeldag 15 16.12.2018 09:30 u Braberg 2 - Broekkant 44 - 7 Gewonnen
16 Speeldag 16 06.01.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Den Berg 26 - 1 Gewonnen
17 Speeldag 17 13.01.2019 10:45 u Ten Aard - Broekkant 46 - 4 Verloren
18 Speeldag 18 20.01.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Karel 19 - 1 Gewonnen
20 Speeldag 20 03.02.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - FC De Vraai_ - _
21 Speeldag 21 10.02.2019 09:30 u Vorsel - Broekkant 43 - 1 Verloren
22 Speeldag 22 17.02.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Postel 25 - 3 Gewonnen
23 Speeldag 23 24.02.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Witte Molen5 - 0 Gewonnen
24 Speeldag 24 03.03.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Kempenzonen 21 - 9 Verloren
25 Speeldag 25 10.03.2019 09:30 u Spin 2 - Broekkant 42 - 2 Gelijk
26 Speeldag 26 17.03.2019 09:30 u Heikneuters 2 - Broekkant 45 - 0 Verloren
27 Speeldag 27 24.03.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Broekkant 47 - 3 Verloren
28 Speeldag 28 31.03.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Schoonbroek 35 - 2 Gewonnen
29 Speeldag 29 07.04.2019 09:30 u Schijf 3 - Broekkant 4_ - _
30 Speeldag 30 14.04.2019 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Braberg 2_ - _

Beurtrol

maandag 22 april @ 08:00
Wouter Van Houdt, Toon Peeters
Schijf 3 - Spin te 09:30h

Volgende wedstrijden

za, 20 apr 2019 17:00
Sparta Blauw Wit
Sparta Blauw Wit
-:- Schijf 1
Schijf 1
 
za, 20 apr 2019 14:30
Real Heesakker
Real Heesakker
-:- Schijf 2
Schijf 2
 
ma, 22 apr 2019 09:30
Schijf 3
Schijf 3
-:- Spin 2
Spin 2