Wedstrijdschema: Bosvlinders 2 | Zondagreeks


SD Wedstrijdnaam Datum Aanvang Thuisteam   UitteamUitslag  
1 Speeldag 1 09.09.2018 09:30 u Schoonbroek 3 - Bosvlinders 21 - 5 Gewonnen
2 Speeldag 2 16.09.2018 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Witte Molen6 - 5 Gewonnen
3 Speeldag 3 23.09.2018 09:30 u Schijf 3 - Bosvlinders 25 - 0 Verloren
4 Speeldag 4 30.09.2018 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Ten Aard9 - 1 Gewonnen
5 Speeldag 5 07.10.2018 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - FC De Vraai4 - 1 Gewonnen
6 Speeldag 6 14.10.2018 09:30 u Karel 1 - Bosvlinders 21 - 9 Gewonnen
7 Speeldag 7 21.10.2018 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Braberg 210 - 1 Gewonnen
8 Speeldag 8 28.10.2018 09:30 u Postel 2 - Bosvlinders 22 - 5 Gewonnen
9 Speeldag 9 04.11.2018 09:30 u Heikneuters 2 - Bosvlinders 29 - 2 Verloren
10 Speeldag 10 11.11.2018 09:30 u Broekkant 4 - Bosvlinders 22 - 1 Verloren
12 Speeldag 12 25.11.2018 09:30 u Kempenzonen 2 - Bosvlinders 28 - 4 Verloren
13 Speeldag 13 02.12.2018 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Vorsel5 - 2 Gewonnen
14 Speeldag 14 09.12.2018 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Spin 216 - 0 Gewonnen
15 Speeldag 15 16.12.2018 09:30 u Den Berg 2 - Bosvlinders 24 - 1 Verloren
16 Speeldag 16 06.01.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Schoonbroek 311 - 2 Gewonnen
17 Speeldag 17 13.01.2019 09:30 u Witte Molen - Bosvlinders 23 - 3 Gelijk
18 Speeldag 18 20.01.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Schijf 34 - 4 Gelijk
19 Speeldag 19 21.04.2019 10:45 u Ten Aard - Bosvlinders 2_ - _
20 Speeldag 20 03.02.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Karel 1_ - _
21 Speeldag 21 10.02.2019 09:30 u Braberg 2 - Bosvlinders 22 - 7 Gewonnen
22 Speeldag 22 17.02.2019 09:30 u FC De Vraai - Bosvlinders 21 - 6 Gewonnen
23 Speeldag 23 24.02.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Heikneuters 29 - 1 Gewonnen
25 Speeldag 25 10.03.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Postel 213 - 2 Gewonnen
26 Speeldag 26 17.03.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Kempenzonen 23 - 1 Gewonnen
27 Speeldag 27 24.03.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Broekkant 47 - 3 Gewonnen
28 Speeldag 28 31.03.2019 09:30 u Vorsel - Bosvlinders 23 - 1 Verloren
29 Speeldag 29 07.04.2019 09:30 u Spin 2 - Bosvlinders 2_ - _
30 Speeldag 30 14.04.2019 09:30 u Bosvlinders 2 - Den Berg 2_ - _

Beurtrol

maandag 22 april @ 08:00
Wouter Van Houdt, Toon Peeters
Schijf 3 - Spin te 09:30h

Volgende wedstrijden

za, 20 apr 2019 17:00
Sparta Blauw Wit
Sparta Blauw Wit
-:- Schijf 1
Schijf 1
 
za, 20 apr 2019 14:30
Real Heesakker
Real Heesakker
-:- Schijf 2
Schijf 2
 
ma, 22 apr 2019 09:30
Schijf 3
Schijf 3
-:- Spin 2
Spin 2